Tredstep Symphony Style Jacket

Add to cart
  • Description
  • More

“Classic Tailoring with Style and Performance”

The classic styling of the Symphony Style is ideal for every discipline. Tailored in our stretch woven twill fabric with a moisture wicking branded lining and presented in a 4 button front with a double back vent design. Provides a perfect balance of style and performance. Machine washable.

FEATURES

  • 4 Way Stretch Fabric
  • Water Repellent
  • Soundless Motion
  • Dual Layer Construction
  • Soft Touch
  • Moisture Management
  • Breathable
  • Machine Washable
SYMPHONY STYLE COAT
US00024681012141618
UK4681012141618202224
GERMANY3032343638404244464850
FRANCE3234363840424446485052
ITALY3436384042444648505254

 
coat_measuring
 

SYMPHONY STYLE COAT (INCHES)
SIZES00024681012141618
 AROUND THE BUST3334¼35½3738½40¼41¾43¼4546½48
 AROUND THE WAIST29¾313233¾35¼36¾38½4041½4344¾
 SLEEVE LENGTH - SLEEVE HEAD TO HEM23¾242424¼24¼24½24½24¾24¾2525
 BODY LENGTH - HIGHEST SHOULDER POINT TO HEM2626¼26¼26½26¾26¾27¼27¼27½27¾28¼
 ACROSS SHOULDERS14¼14¾1515¾16¼16¾17¼17¾18½1919½

 

SYMPHONY STYLE COAT (CM)
SIZES00024681012141618
 AROUND THE BUST8487909498102106110114118122
 AROUND THE WAIST75.678.681.685.689.693.697.6101.6105.6109.6113.6
 SLEEVE LENGTH - SLEEVE HEAD TO HEM60.660.961.261.561.862.162.462.76363.363.6
 BODY LENGTH - HIGHEST SHOULDER POINT TO HEM6666.56767.56868.56969.57070.571
 ACROSS SHOULDERS36.437.438.439.841.242.64445.446.848.249.6