Tredstep Solo Show Time Jacket

Add to cart
  • Description
  • More

“Cool Graceful Performance”

The Solo Showtime Coat combines the latest in fabric technologies with Traditional elegance and style. Tailored using our exclusive Italian high performance Cool Touch fabric featuring silent motion, 360 degree stretch and a moisture wicking lightweight mesh lining.

Subtle detailing includes tonal suede collars, center front piping and contrast trims on vents and pockets are presented within a gracefully refined silhouette, ideal for use in the Hunter, Equitation or Jumper ring.

FEATURES

  • 4 Way Stretch Fabric
  • Water Repellent
  • Soundless Motion
  • Dual Layer Construction
  • Soft Touch
  • Moisture Management
  • Breathable
  • Machine Washable
SOLO SHOW TIME COATS
US00024681012
UK 681012141618
GERMANY 32343638404244
FRANCE 34363840424446
ITALY 36384042444648

 
coat_measuring  

SOLO SHOW TIME COATS (INCHES)
SIZES00024681012
 AROUND THE BUST34¼35½36½38¼39¾41¼4344½
 AROUND THE WAIST28¾303132¾34¼35¾37½39
 SLEEVE LENGTH - SLEEVE HEAD TO HEM242424¼24¼24½24½24¾24¾
 BODY LENGTH - HIGHEST SHOULDER POINT TO HEM2626¼26¼26½26¾2727¼27¼
 ACROSS SHOULDERS14¼14¾15¼15¾16¼16¾17¼18

 

SOLO SHOW TIME COATS (CM)
SIZES00024681012
 AROUND THE BUST87909397101105109113
 AROUND THE WAIST7376798387919599
 SLEEVE LENGTH - SLEEVE HEAD TO HEM60.961.261.561.862.162.462.763
 BODY LENGTH - HIGHEST SHOULDER POINT TO HEM6666.56767.56868.56969.5
 ACROSS SHOULDERS36.537.538.539.941.342.744.145.5