Tredstep Solo Classic Jacket

Add to cart
  • Description
  • More

The Solo Classic Show Coat is a uniquely tailored, traditional style show coat combining innovative materials with performance enhancing features. The Solo Classic has the option to personalize your look with reversible buttons.
Comes in black or navy.

SOLO CLASSIC SIZES
US000246810121416
UK681012141618
GERMANY32343638404244

coat_measuring

SOLO CLASSIC COAT (INCHES)
SIZES000246810121416
 AROUND THE BUST3535¾37½3838½39¼40½41¾4344
 AROUND THE WAIST30¾31½32¼3333¾34½35¾3738¼40
 SLEEVE LENGTH - SLEEVE HEAD TO HEM242424¼24¼24¼24½24½24½24¾24¾
 BODY LENGTH - HIGHEST SHOULDER POINT TO HEM25¼25½2626¼26½2727½27¾28½28¼
 ACROSS SHOULDERS14¾1515¼15¼15½15¾16¼16½1717¼

 

SOLO CLASSIC COAT (CM)
SIZES000246810121416
 AROUND THE BUST8991959798100103106109112
 AROUND THE WAIST788082848688919497100
 SLEEVE LENGTH - SLEEVE HEAD TO HEM60.756161.2561.561.756262.2562.562.7563
 BODY LENGTH - HIGHEST SHOULDER POINT TO HEM64.5656666.567.568.569.570.571.572.5
 ACROSS SHOULDERS37.53838.53939.54041424344