Tredstep Solo Vision Jacket

Add to cart
  • Description
  • More

Tailored using our exclusive high performance light weight i-cool fabric with silent motion and 360 degree stretch. The Solo Vision is the epitome of high performance in a show coat, incorporating mesh under sleeves, articulated arms, a hidden front zip with contrast colour snap buttons and matching contrast collars and cuff details. These elements combine grace and beauty with high performance making it the ideal coat for today’s competitor.

FEATURES

  • I-Cool Stretch Fabric
  • Contrast Trims on Collar and Cuffs
  • Front Snap Buttons
  • Hidden Zipper
  • Articulated sleeves with Mesh underarms
  • Unlined
  • Lightweight
  • Machine Washable

SOLO VISION COATS
US00024681012
UK 681012141618
GERMANY 32343638404244
FRANCE 34363840424446
ITALY 36384042444648

 
coat_measuring  

SOLO VISION COATS (INCHES)
SIZES00024681012
 AROUND THE BUST34¼35½36½38¼39¾41¼4344½
 AROUND THE WAIST28¾303132¾34¼35¾37½39
 SLEEVE LENGTH - SLEEVE HEAD TO HEM242424¼24¼24½24½24¾24¾
 BODY LENGTH - HIGHEST SHOULDER POINT TO HEM2626¼26¼26½26¾2727¼27¼
 ACROSS SHOULDERS14¼14¾15¼15¾16¼16¾17¼18

 

SOLO VISION COATS (CM)
SIZES00024681012
 AROUND THE BUST87909397101105109113
 AROUND THE WAIST7376798387919599
 SLEEVE LENGTH - SLEEVE HEAD TO HEM60.961.261.561.862.162.462.763
 BODY LENGTH - HIGHEST SHOULDER POINT TO HEM6666.56767.56868.56969.5
 ACROSS SHOULDERS36.537.538.539.941.342.744.145.5